Live Betting Available
Instant Odds Updates

Win012 Match Odds — Bangladesh's Best Sports Betting Odds, Right Here

Live odds for cricket, football, kabaddi, and 20+ more sports. In-play betting, Handicap, and Over/Under — all in one place.

20+
Bet Type
500+
Daily Events
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Odds
win012

Today's Best Match Odds

Real-Time Updates
ICC T20 World Cup · Group Stage
Live · Over 14
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
128/4
VS
—
🇮🇳 India
Bangladesh to Win 2.35
Draw / Tie 18.00
India to Win 1.65
Total Runs Over/Under (170.5)
Over1.90
Under1.90
Asian Handicap
BD +5.51.85
IND -5.51.95
Match Statistics
Bangladesh Run Rate 9.1India Projection 178
View 48 more markets
BPL 2026 · Final
Tonight 8:00
Comilla Victorians
VS
Dhaka Dominators
Comilla 1.75
Tie 22.00
Dhaka 2.10
View 36 More Markets
Asia Cup ODI · Semi-Final
Tomorrow at 2:30 PM
🇵🇰 Pakistan
VS
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
Pakistan 1.55
Tie 25.00
Sri Lanka 2.60
View 40 more markets
UEFA Champions League · Quarter-Final
Live · 67'
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Man City
2:1
VS
—
🇪🇸 Real Madrid
Man City1.45
Draw4.80
Real Madrid6.50
View 62 more markets
Premier League · Matchday 32
Tonight 11:30
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Arsenal
VS
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Liverpool
Arsenal2.20
Draw3.40
Liverpool2.90
View 55 more markets
Roland Garros · Semi-Final
Live · 2nd Set
🇷🇸 Djokovic
6:4 3:2
VS
—
🇪🇸 Alcaraz
Djokovic to Win1.60
Alcaraz to Win2.30
View 28 more markets
Pro Kabaddi League · Final
Tomorrow at 7:30 PM
Patna Pirates
VS
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Patna1.85
Jaipur1.95
View 18 more markets
NBA Playoffs · Western Conference
Live · Q3 5:22
LA Lakers
84:79
VS
—
GS Warriors
Lakers1.70
Warriors2.15
View 34 more markets
win012

What types of odds are available on win012

Bet on far more than just the match winner — explore a wide range of markets.

Match Winner (1X2)
The simplest bet — just pick the winner. Available across cricket, football, tennis, and more.
Over / Under
Bet on whether the total runs, goals, or points will be above a specified number.
Asian Handicap
Betting with an artificial points spread between two teams, giving the weaker side an advantage.
In-Play / Live Betting
Bet on real-time odds while the match is in progress. Odds shift after every over or half.
Player Betting
Bet on who scores the most runs, who wins Player of the Match, and more.
Accumulator (Parlay)
Combine multiple bets for bigger multipliers. Choose from 3 to 12 selections.

Why win012 Offers Bangladesh's Best Match Odds

In Sports Betting, odds value is everything. If two bookmakers offer different odds on the same match, the smart move is to go where the odds are better. That's exactly where win012 focuses its efforts. From market analysts to an algorithmic odds engine, win012 works to offer the most competitive odds in the Bangladesh market.

A regular bettor from Dhaka mentioned that he used to compare three or four sites to find the best cricket odds. Now he sticks exclusively to win012, because he consistently gets better rates here than anywhere else. For Bangladesh cricket matches in particular, win012 odds are typically 5–15% higher than those of competing platforms.

Live Betting Benefits

Sometimes the pre-match odds just don't look right — but once the game is underway, betting at the right moment can open up far better opportunities. That's why win012's in-play betting feature is so popular. Odds update instantly after every over, wicket, or goal, and you can place bets while watching the match live stream.

For cricket in-play betting on win012, odds update in an average of just 1.2 seconds between deliveries — the fastest in the Bangladesh market.

Choose Odds Format

Win012 supports three odds formats — decimal (1.85), fractional (17/20), and American (-118). For most users in Bangladesh, decimal is the simplest: just multiply your stake by the odds to get your total return.

Boosted Odds Every Day

Win012 offers boosted odds on selected matches every day, significantly higher than standard market prices. On the odds cards above, pink buttons indicate boosted odds. These offers are time-limited, so don't miss your chance.

win012
Odds Comparison — Cricket Bangladesh vs India
Platform BD Win IND Wins Live
win012 2.35 1.65
Competitor A 2.15 1.58
Competitor B 2.05 1.55
Competitor C 2.20 1.60
* Odds are subject to change. For illustrative comparison only.
win012

How to Read Match Odds

Odds can look confusing at first, but they're easy to understand once you get the hang of it. Say Bangladesh's cricket team has odds of 2.35 on win012. If you place a BDT 1,000 bet and Bangladesh wins, you get 1,000 × 2.35 = BDT 2,350 back — that's your original stake returned plus BDT 1,350 in profit.

The lower the odds, the more likely the market believes that team will win. Odds of 1.30 mean the team is a heavy favorite, while odds of 3.50 or higher indicate an underdog. Keep in mind — odds reflect probability, not certainty.

How Handicap Betting Works

In cricket, a -5.5 run handicap on Bangladesh means they start with a 5.5-run deficit for betting purposes. If Bangladesh wins by 6 or more runs, your bet wins. If they win by 5 or fewer, or lose, your bet loses. In football, the same concept applies using goals.

Betting is a form of entertainment. Always stick to a set budget and never chase losses with bigger bets. To learn more about responsible gaming, See Here।

Go Big with Accumulator Bets

If a single bet feels like low returns, try an accumulator. Say you bet on three matches, each with odds of 1.80. A single bet of ৳1,000 returns ৳1,800. But combine all three in an accumulator and the multiplier becomes 1.80 × 1.80 × 1.80 = 5.83 — turning that same ৳1,000 into ৳5,832. Just remember: all three selections must win. Lose one, and the entire bet is lost.

Match Odds FAQs

Here are some key things to know before you start betting on win012.

In live matches, odds update every few seconds. In cricket, they shift after every ball; in football, instantly after goals, corners, or cards. Pre-match odds generally update hourly or whenever there's a significant change in information.

The odds at the time your bet is confirmed are locked in — regardless of any changes afterwards. However, if the odds shift at the exact moment you submit your bet, win012 will give you the option to accept the new odds or cancel the bet.

If a match is cancelled or abandoned, win012 typically refunds the full stake. For accumulator bets, the cancelled selection is set to odds of 1.00 and the remaining selections continue as normal. See the Terms & Conditions page for full details.

The minimum bet at win012 is just ৳50 — one of the lowest limits in the Bangladesh market. Maximum limits vary by match and market.

win012 offers boosted odds on major matches every day. These are usually available for a limited time and may have a maximum bet limit. Visit the latest promotions page to see which matches currently have boosted odds.

Yes, win012 offers a Cash Out feature on selected matches. You can withdraw partial or full winnings before the match ends. The cash out amount depends on the current match situation and time remaining.

Bet on win012 Today
Better Odds, Bigger Wins

Register, make your first deposit, claim your welcome bonus, and place your first bet today.

বাংলা